Sąd Rejonowy Lublin-Wschód w Lublinie z siedzibą w Świdniku

  1. Referendarz Monika Andrzejczak-Zawada
  2. SSR Katarzyna Arciszańska
  3. Referendarz Anna Barć-Krupińska
  4. SSR Joanna Błaszczuk
  5. SSR Paweł Bodio
  6. SSR Jan Buczek
  7. SSR Joanna Chylińska-Kurek
  8. SSR Anna Czuraszkiewicz
  9. SSR Katarzyna Dominiczak
  10. Referendarz Paweł Drąg
  11. SSR Beata Figaszewska
  12. Referendarz Marcin Frączek
  13. Referendarz Agata Gorgol
  14. SSR Izabela Groszyk
  15. Starszy Referendarz Tamara Hetmańska
  16. SSR Leonarda Ignatowicz-Gładysz
  17. Referendarz Ewa Janik
  18. Referendarz Małgorzata Janowska
  19. SSR Małgorzata Jesipowicz
  20. SSR Wanda Kamińska
  21. Referendarz Piotr Kędzierski
  22. Referendarz Grzegorz Kielasiński
  23. SSR Grzegorz Kister
  24. SSR Michał Klementowski
  25. SSR Janusz Konecki
  26. SSR Joanna Koryl–Oleszko
  27. Starszy Referendarz Jadwiga Kowalczyk
  28. Referendarz Emil Kowalik
  29. SSR Bartosz Krotkiewicz
  30. Starszy Referendarz Katarzyna Kuc-Bastrowska
  31. SSR Dariusz Kupczak
  32. SSR Jarosław Kuryłowicz
  33. SSR Andrzej Łopuszyński
  34. SSR Zbigniew Maliszewski
  35. Referendarz Paweł Maziarz
  36. SSR Marek Mielnik
  37. SSR Łukasz Obłoza
  38. SSR Adam Oleszko
  39. SSR Artur Orłowski
  40. SSR Agnieszka Piskorska-Wąsala
  41. SSR Ewa Pulikowska
  42. SSR Piotr Ryng
  43. SSR Katarzyna Sacharuk
  44. SSR Dorota Saczewa
  45. Referendarz Arkadiusz Sadza
  46. SSR Renata Sagan
  47. Starszy Referendarz Anna Sarzyńska
  48. Referendarz Anna Siemianowska-Sokół
  49. SSR Piotr Skibiński
  50. SSR Andrzej Skubis
  51. Referendarz Paweł Smyk
  52. SSR Michał Suraj
  53. SSR Renata Suraj
  54. Referendarz Michał Szymański
  55. SSR Robert Świdnicki
  56. SSR Aneta Świdzińska – Kozieł
  57. SSR Zofia Tarkiewicz
  58. SSR Paweł Tatarczak
  59. SSR Robert Wasiewicz
  60. Referendarz Maria Wasilenko
  61. SSR Dorota Wiśniewska
  62. Starszy Referendarz Ewa Witkowska-Wawrzyszko
  63. SSR Anna Wołucka-Ławnikowicz
  64. Referendarz Edyta Wosiak
  65. SSR Agnieszka Wróbel
  66. Referendarz Paweł Wrzaszcz
  67. SSR Monika Wysmulska
  68. Referendarz Anna Zdunek
  69. SSR Artur Żuk
  70. SSR Danuta Żuławska
  71. SSR Mariusz Żuławski