Sąd Rejonowy Lublin-Zachód w Lublinie

  1. SSR Maria Bagińska
  2. Referendarz Katarzyna Bajda
  3. SSR Agnieszka Błach-Jóźwik
  4. SSR Renata Borek-Buchajczuk
  5. Referendarz Grzegorz Borys
  6. SSR Anna Brenk
  7. SSR Łukasz Czapski
  8. SSR Anna Dąbrowska
  9. Referendarz Bartłomiej Deptuś
  10. SSR Bernard Domaradzki
  11. SSR Urszula Dudek
  12. SSR Jarosław Dul
  13. SSR Joanna Futera
  14. SSR Katarzyna Gałus
  15. Referendarz Agnieszka Gawron
  16. SSR Ewa Gawryszuk-Błach
  17. Referendarz Agnieszka Gębala
  18. SSR Beata Górna-Gielara
  19. SSR Anna Grodzicka
  20. SSR Kinga Gryglewska
  21. SSR Irena Grymuza
  22. SSR Iwona Iwaniak-Burska
  23. SSR Artur Jakubanis
  24. Referendarz Justyna Jęczeń
  25. SSR Marcelina Kasprowicz
  26. SSR Elżbieta Kiszczak-Glińska
  27. SSR Ewa Klementowska
  28. SSR Agnieszka Kołodziej
  29. SSR Urszula Korneluk
  30. SSR Marzena Kowalska-Krzysiak
  31. SSR Leokadia Krogulec-Osiak
  32. SSR Agata Lebiedowicz
  33. Referendarz Anna Lubeńczuk
  34. SSR Anna Lubińska-Harczuk
  35. SSR Marta Łopuszyńska
  36. SSR Anna Łyś
  37. SSR Agnieszka Maliszewska
  38. Referendarz Monika Marczak
  39. SSR Marta Marczewska
  40. SSR Jolanta Mazurek
  41. SSR Marcin Mietlicki
  42. SSR Elżbieta Molin
  43. Referendarz Agata Muzyka-Ślepko
  44. Referendarz Konrad Nizioł
  45. Referendarz Grzegorz Nowak
  46. Referendarz Paweł Nowocień
  47. Referendarz Karolina Padewska-Kwiatkowska
  48. Referendarz Grzegorz Piech
  49. SSR Paweł Pieczonka
  50. Referendarz Angelika Ponikowska
  51. Referendarz Robert Ponikowski
  52. Referendarz Anna Religa-Bryłowska
  53. Referendarz Wojciech Sławiński
  54. SSR Magdalena Słowińska
  55. Starszy Referendarz Katarzyna Smolak
  56. SSR Wojciech Smoluchowski
  57. Referendarz Piotr Sokoliński
  58. SSR Wiesława Stelmaszczuk-Taracha
  59. Referendarz Marcin Stpiczyński
  60. SSR Jolanta Szafraniuk-Skubisz
  61. SSR Mirosław Szyłkajtis
  62. SSR Małgorzata Tatara-Wajs
  63. SSR Piotr Telusiewicz
  64. SSR Tomasz Trojak
  65. Starszy Referendarz Grzegorz Tylec
  66. SSR Marcin Uliasz
  67. Referendarz Angelika Walczak
  68. Referendarz Piotr Wiaderny
  69. SSR Mariusz Włodek
  70. SSR Wojciech Wolski
  71. SSR Andrzej Woźniak
  72. SSR Danuta Zarek-Ligęza
  73. SSR Anna Zawiślak
  74. Referendarz Marek Zmysłowski
  75. SSR Marek Zugaj
  76. SSR Romana Żelechowska